Friday, April 16, 2010

Is it all a dream?


Or does Jizzm have style? He is back again with hard-hitting beats and underlies them with styleful raps. Go check him out, he is playing on a higher level....

2 comments:

Alex said...

Very nice post, shit is hella rare these days! props

Do you have any of these? If you do plz upload
thanks

Kemetic Suns - Road Maps Or Dirt Naps
Fundamentals - Stop The World
Fundamentals - The PatternFall Wars
Fundamentals - Thirty Daze And A Plane Ticket
Per Aa Ra - P(rays)e The Sun

meeee said...

yeah, I have all of these except Per Aa Ra, which would be of great interest to me, too.

Thanks for the props btw!